Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Varied / Hobbyist Melissa B. StenbergFemale/Sweden Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 158 Deviations 628 Comments 6,936 Pageviews
×

Friends

Groups

Donate

TenshinKun has started a donation pool!
378 / 4,000
Well.. I don't really have a goal for something~ 

I will just put this here so you can pay for Commissions here, or just be kind ^^<3

Have a really nice day!

And Remember!
You do matter!!<3

You must be logged in to donate.

deviantID

TenshinKun's Profile Picture
TenshinKun
Melissa B. Stenberg
Artist | Hobbyist | Varied
Sweden
Hello!

I made a new account, cuz.. things..~ 

I used to be :icontenshin4ever:

and now Im just... here~

I hope you will like what I will upload!

Information about me:

Name: Melissa
Age: 20
Birthday: 1 April 1997
Nicknames: Tenshin, Mel, Melmel, TenTen, GumGum, Gumi, Bunny with more~<3
Interests: (Well, some of'em) Drawing, Anime, Cosplaying, The Walking Dead, The Hunchback of notre dame (Judge Claude Frollo x Esmeralda), Dancing, animals
Studied: Animal Care (Graduated 2016)
Work: As a cashier at the supermarket
Relationship: Taken since September (but he stole my heart in July)


Bye bye~ 

Tenshin Pagedoll by HellishHalo Tenshin and Nano Pagedoll by HellishHalo


Markiplier Fan Button by ButtonsMaker
Frollo Fan Button by ButtonsMaker
Yaoi Fan Button by ButtonsMaker
Yuri Fan Button by ButtonsMaker
Fullmetal Alchemist Fan Button by ButtonsMaker
Point Commission Button 3/3: Yowane Haku Fan by Donhill44
Winx Club Fan Button by Kyu-Dan
Vulpix Fan Button by ButtonsMaker
Megpoid Gumi Fan Button by ButtonsMaker
Point Commission: Yandere fans button by xXShadAmyLuvXx
The Walking Dead Fan Button by ButtonsMaker
Daryl Dixon Fan Button by ArchAngelAnnabelle
BBC Sherlock Fan Button by ButtonsMaker
Life Is Strange Fan Button by FZone96
Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconxixidoc:
XixiDoc Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2017  Hobbyist Digital Artist
thanks for the favorite!
Reply
:icontenshinkun:
TenshinKun Featured By Owner 5 days ago  Hobbyist General Artist
No problem! 
Reply
:iconjustdash1:
JustDash1 Featured By Owner Oct 13, 2017  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thank you for the trade :hug:
Reply
:icontenshinkun:
TenshinKun Featured By Owner Oct 13, 2017  Hobbyist General Artist
Thank you too! :D 
Reply
:iconakesis:
Akesis Featured By Owner Oct 13, 2017  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thank you for the trade! :)
Reply
:icontenshinkun:
TenshinKun Featured By Owner Oct 13, 2017  Hobbyist General Artist
No probs! :D 
Reply
:iconqueenlavinder:
Queenlavinder Featured By Owner Oct 13, 2017  New Deviant Hobbyist General Artist
Hoi!
Reply
:icontenshinkun:
TenshinKun Featured By Owner Oct 13, 2017  Hobbyist General Artist
Heyo!!

Thanks for the watch! 
Reply
:iconqueenlavinder:
Queenlavinder Featured By Owner Oct 13, 2017  New Deviant Hobbyist General Artist
You're welcome.
Reply
Add a Comment: